Ansetzungen, 18. Spieltag, 25.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Walhalla Regensburg – SKK Helmbrechts | 14:00 |
DSKC Eppelheim – KC Schrezheim | 13:00 |
KV Liedolsheim – FEB Amberg | 12:00 |
BKSV Stuttgart-Nord – ESV Pirmasens | 14:00 |
Victoria Bamberg – Blau-Weiß Hockenheim | 12:00 |
Ansetzungen, 18. Spieltag, 25.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
DJK Ingolstadt – Kegelfreunde Obernburg | 13:00 |
Kriemhild Lorsch – Optima Erfurt | 13:00 |
Vollkugel Ettlingen – Germania Karlsruhe | 13:00 |
Schützengilde Bayreuth – TSV Betzigau | 14:00 |
Spielfrei: KSC Mörfelden |
Ansetzungen, 18. Spieltag, 25.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Frisch Auf Leimen – TV Sailauf | 14:00 |
SG Fortuna/DKC Kelsterbach – TSV Schott Mainz | 13:00 |
ESV Neckarholz VS – EKC Lonsee | 12:30 |
Falkeneck Riederwald – Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 12:00 |
Spielfrei: ESC Ulm |
Ansetzungen, 18. Spieltag, 25.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
MSV Bautzen – Motor Mickten Dresden | 13:00 |
Kleeblatt Berlin – KSV Gräfinau-Angstedt | 13:00 |
Bavaria Karlstadt – SKC Kempten | 13:00 |
ESV Schweinfurt – KSV Sangerhausen | 14:00 |
KSV Welzow – SSV Brand-Erbisdorf | 13:00 |
Ansetzungen, 18. Spieltag, 25.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Rot-Weiß Kollnau – KSV Hölzlebruck | 14:00 |
DSKC Eppelheim II – Blau-Weiß Sandhausen | 15:30 |
KV Liedolsheim II – DKC Waldkirch | 15:15 |
KC Schrezheim II – BW/GH Plankstadt | 13:00 |
Athena Freiburg – SKV Bonndorf | 13:30 |
Ansetzungen, 18. Spieltag, 25.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
KSV Bennewitz – Union Sandersdorf | 13:00 |
KSV Cranzahl – Glück-Auf Möhlau | 13:00 |
SV Senftenberg – Blau-Weiß Brehna | 13:00 |
Sportclub Riesa – Germania Schafstädt | 13:00 |
Dresdner SV – KSV Schipkau | 13:00 |
Ansetzungen, 18. Spieltag, 25.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SCO Mühlheim – SG Miesau/Brücken | 14:00 |
SKC Schifferstadt – DJK/AN Großostheim | 12:30 |
Keglergilde Heltersberg – TuS Gerolsheim | 12:00 |
KSC Frammersbach – ESV Pirmasens II | 13:00 |
TV Haibach – Post SV Ludwigshafen | 12:00 |
Ansetzungen, 18. Spieltag, 25.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SKK Poing – TSV Motor Gispersleben | 13:00 |
Rot-Weiß Moosburg – Blau-Weiß Auma | 13:00 |
SKC Steig Bindlach – Schöndorfer SV Weimar | 13:00 |
TSV Burgfarrnbach – Blau-Weiß Lauterbach | 14:00 |
Victoria Bamberg II – SV Pöllwitz | 15:30 |
Bundesliga/Dokumente |
---|
DKBC-Pokal/Dokumente |
Bundesliga |
---|
DKBC-Pokal |
News-Auswahl |
Nationalmannschaft |
---|
Kadermaßnahmen |
Frauen | Männer |
---|---|
DKBC-Pokal | Ticker |
Ticker-FAQ |
Daten vor 2012 befinden sich noch teilweise noch auf der alten Homepage unter www.alt.dkbc.de