Ansetzungen, 17. Spieltag, 17.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
FEB Amberg – ESV Ravensburg | 12:30 |
ESV Schweinfurt – Bavaria Karlstadt | 13:00 |
Rot-Weiß Zerbst – Viktoria Fürth | 13:00 |
KC Schwabsberg – Victoria Bamberg | 14:00 |
Fortuna Hirschau – Blau-Weiß Peiting | 14:00 |
Ansetzungen, 17. Spieltag, 17.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SV Geiseltla-Mücheln – VKC Eppelheim | 12:00 |
TuS Gerolsheim – Nibelungen Lorsch | 13:00 |
Olympia Mörfelden – Rot-Weiß Sandhausen | 12:00 |
SKK Alt-München – Gut Holz Weida | 12:30 |
Stolzer Kranz Walldorf – KSC Bahnfrei Damm | 13:00 |
Ansetzungen, 17. Spieltag, 17.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
TSG Kaiserslautern – Grün-Weiß Pfaffengrund | 12:30 |
KV Mutterstadt – EKC Lonsee | 12:30 |
TSV Niederstotzingen – KSC Frammersbach | 13:00 |
SG Partenstein/Rechtenbach – KSC Eintracht Frankfurt | 12:15 |
Frei Holz Eppelheim – SG Ettlingen | 14:30 |
Ansetzungen, 17. Spieltag, 17.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Franken Neustadt – Sportclub Regensburg | 14:00 |
SV Leipzig – SV Senftenberg | 13:00 |
ASV Neumarkt – KSV Engelsdorf | 13:00 |
SpVgg Weiden – KV Wolfsburg | 12:30 |
ThSV Bad Langensalza – TSV Zwickau | 12:30 |
Ansetzungen, 17. Spieltag, 17.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SVH Königsbronn – VKC Eppelheim II | 13:00 |
Gut Holz Sandhausen – TSG Heilbronn | 15:30 |
KC Viernheim – ESV Neckarholz VS | 15:30 |
Frei Holz Plankstadt – Frisch Auf Heros Freiburg | 15:30 |
Ebersweier-Gengenbach – SKC Unterharmersbach | 14:00 |
Ansetzungen, 17. Spieltag, 17.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
ESV Roßlau – Kleeblatt Berlin | 13:00 |
Blau-Weiß Brehna – Magdeburger SV | 13:00 |
ESV Lok Elsterwerda – KSC Seelow | 13:00 |
Dommitzscher KC – SV Geiseltal-Mücheln II | 13:00 |
Semper Berlin – Rot-Weiß Zerbst II | 13:00 |
Ansetzungen, 17. Spieltag, 17.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Fortuna Rodalben – Rot-Weiß Nauheim | 12:30 |
SG Kelsterbach – KSC Hainstadt | 12:30 |
Olympia Mörfelden II – SKG Bad Soden-Salmünster | 15:30 |
SG Schifferstadt – Post SV Ludwigshafen | 13:00 |
Spielfrei: KSV Kuhardt |
Ansetzungen, 17. Spieltag, 17.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SV Carl Zeiss Jena – SKV Goldkronach | 13:00 |
ESV Lokomotive Rudolstadt – SKK Mörslingen | 13:00 |
KSV Msw./Bünauroda – KTV Zeulenroda | 13:00 |
Ohrdrufer KSV – Victoria Bamberg II | 13:00 |
Spielfrei:ThSV Wünschendorf |
Bundesliga/Dokumente |
---|
DKBC-Pokal/Dokumente |
Bundesliga |
---|
DKBC-Pokal |
News-Auswahl |
Nationalmannschaft |
---|
Kadermaßnahmen |
Frauen | Männer |
---|---|
DKBC-Pokal | Ticker |
Ticker-FAQ |
Daten vor 2012 befinden sich noch teilweise noch auf der alten Homepage unter www.alt.dkbc.de