Pegnitzer Zeitung, 28.10.2015: Lauferin kegelt sich von Silber zu Gold

Frauen, Endstand

Pl Name Verein - Ort LV Kegel
1 Marion Gloßner-Fuchs Gut Holz 66 Lauf BY 491
2 Silke Schäfer SV Dörfleins BY 464
3 Antiona Kern KC Fidele Wälder Furtwangen SB 449
4 Ulrike Schöls Kugelblitze Nürnberg BY 445
5 Cornelia Scherdel KC Kegelfreunde Lu RP 443
6 Tanja Dittrich SG Stern Mannheim BD 442
7 Heidi Meyer KC Mühlhausen BY 431
8 Heike Böttner SKG Grün-Weiß Hohenberg BY 431
9 Sandra Prucker TS 1851 Schwarzenbach/Saale
BY 425
10 Petra Rödel Kegelquäler Limburgerhof RP 423

Frauen A, Endstand

Pl Name Verein - Ort LV Kegel
1 Gaby Ahl Holzwurm Oggersheim RP 482
2 Rita Laub SG Stern Mannheim BD 452
3 Regina Fuchs KG Berching BY 452
4 Gudrun Reiser KC Forstern BY 444
5 Birgit Hüther Die Lustigen Zehn Mundenheim RP 438
6 Franziska Fischer KC Linke Gasse Gütenbach SB 428
7 Sigrid Körner SG Stern Mannheim BD 425
8 Sabine Arndt Holzwurm Oggersheim RP 423
9 Heike Seng KC Bärenstark Furtwangen SB 417
10 Gabriele Selzer KC Doppelhopser Lorsch HE 415

Frauen B, Endstand

Pl Name Verein - Ort LV Kegel
1 Roswitha Drescher TV Rheinau BD 435
2 Dagmar Schroll KC Poing BY 434
3 Isolde Ruf KC Linke Gasse Gütenbach SB 428
4 Waltraud Bendl SG Stern Mannheim BD 418
5 Marga Stadler KG Berching BY 415
6 Roswitha Sammet KC 85 Schifferstadt RP 408
7 Doris Steinbrecher SG Stern Mannheim BD 403
8 Marion Levie SV R.W. Krauthausen TH 399
9 Karin Schauer KC Schlafmützen Würzburg BY 395
10 Angelika Zahn KC Lustige Weiber Stockach SB 394

Frauen C, Endstand

Pl Name Verein - Ort LV Kegel
1 Lotte Hartleitner KC Egmating e.V. BY 421
2 Renate Staudinger KC Schellenberg Donauwörth BY 412
3 Ingrid Koschyk BSG Quelle Fürth BY 401
4 Katharina Zeitler Kegelfreunde Kipfenberg BY 376
5 Brigitte Rehbein KC Lustige Weiber Stockach SB 375
6 Elisabeth Hatzenbühler Die Lustigen Zehn Mundenheim RP 354
7 Renate Kämmerer-** KC Vorbei Lorsch HE 0

Männer, Endstand

Pl Name Verein - Ort LV Kegel
1 Reiner Panzer Blau Weiss Speyer RP 453
2 Richard Guggenberger KC Kirchseeon BY 451
3 Martin Schaffer KC Pit's Chaoten Hanau HE 450
4 Ralf Selch SKC Glück auf Waldsassen BY 449
5 Markus Gloßner Kegelfreunde Kipfenberg BY 449
6 Jürgen Bauer SG Stern Mannheim BD 448
7 Uwe Kilian KC Neuntöter 49 Pfungstadt HE 448
8 Matthias Ulrich SG Stern Mannheim BD 438
9 Gunter Nowack Rechte Gasse Oggersheim RP 434
10 Ralph Christ Holzwurm Oggersheim RP 429

Männer A, Endstand

Pl Name Verein - Ort LV Kegel
1 Manfred Handschuh SG Stern Mannheim BD 471
2 Rocco Herrmann Blau Weiss Speyer RP 464
3 Karl Peter Ebert SKC Glück auf Waldsassen BY 459
4 Uwe Wiezin SKC Schirnding-Arzberg BY 448
5 Heinrich Dörr Bandenteufel Edigheim RP 445
6 Hans-Peter Gack KC Holzwerke Dold Buchenbach SB 439
7 Willy Schmock Abräumer Giebelstadt BY 439
8 Achim Setter Scharf-Schieber Obergünzburg BY 434
9 Richard Steiert KC Holzwerke Dold Buchenbach SB 434
10 Gerhard Kern KC Fidele Wälder Furtwangen SB 432

Männer B, Endstand

Pl Name Verein - Ort LV Kegel
1 Meinhard Sommer KC Attacke Wertheim BD 485
2 Joachim Dumath SG Stern Mannheim BD 455
3 Carmelo Falzone Stadtverwaltung Lu RP 453
4 Dieter Lehmann KC Pit's Chaoten Hanau HE 452
5 Erwin Wittemaier SG Stern Mannheim BD 445
6 Werner Zimmermann SV Oberschöna 1902 SN 442
7 Heribert Strasser KC Poing BY 439
8 Heinrich Ehrlich  KC 5 Flumi-Viktoria Bamberg BY 438
9 Justus Jäger Blau Weiss Speyer RP 437
10 Günther Reisert KC Pit's Chaoten Hanau HE 436

Männer C, Endstand

Pl Name Verein - Ort LV Kegel
1 Peter Traser KC Einer steht immer Pfungstadt HE 448
2 Hans Frank Schnaffte Neun Ludwigshafen RP 438
3 Gerd Krauß SG Stern Mannheim BD 433
4 Matthias Lämmermann Zufallstreffer Bartelmeßaurach BY 433
5 Helmut Mitzam KC Phönix Franken Nürnberg BY 427
6 Hans-Rainer Schädtrich VfB 1990 Vacha TH 426
7 Rudi Scherzinger KC Bärenstark Furtwangen SB 416
8 Hermann Heger Blau Weiss Speyer RP 416
9 Horst Bormann Bandl-Schieber Burgkunstadt 1963 e.V. BY 414
10 Wolf-Dieter Schöninger KC Attacke Wertheim BD 414