Frauen, Endstand

Pl Name Verein - Ort LV Kegel Abr FW
1 Anja Büxler  Die Lustigen Zehn Mundenheim RP 445 158 8
2 Nathalie Scherdel  Kegelfreunde Ludwigshafen RP 444 144 2
3 Marion Gloßner-Fuchs  Gut Holz 66 Lauf e.V. BY 440 141 3
4 Silke Schäfer  SV Dörfleins e.V. BY 435 123 7
5 Nadine Korzendorfer  SKC Schirnding-Arzberg BY 433 140 5
6 Barbara Meeß  Kegelfreunde Ludwigshafen RP 425 115 10
7 Nadine Brand  SG Stern Mannheim BD 423 128 3
8 Antje Schmid  Guntia Günzburg BY 421 118 7
9 Silvia Schmidt  Wacker 99 Gotha TH 420 147 2
10 Antiona Kern  KC Fidele Wälder Furtwangen SB 420 125 8
11 Laura  Pysik  Holzwurm Oggersheim RP 413 115 8
12 Jessica Pernikas  TV Rheinau BD 411 135 8
14 Sabine Mattler  Holzwurm Oggersheim RP 409 144 3
15 Tanja Dittrich  SG Stern Mannheim BD 408 113 5
16 Andrea Fuchs  KG Berching BY 407 126 3
17 Gertraud Bamberg  KC Poing e.V. BY 406 106 8
18 Michaela Müller  KC Steinhöring BY 401 129 3
19 Kathrin Vogt  SGM Mühlhausen TH 401 0 0
20 Kathrin Kiermaier  KC Egmating e.V. BY 395 105 11
21 Jacqueline Lillo  Die Lustigen Zehn Mundenheim RP 390 121 13
22 Patricia Wittek  KC Pit's Chaoten Hanau HE 383 121 11
23 Franziska Weber  SGM Mühlhausen TH 378 0 0
24 Anja Haase  SV Oberschöna 1902 SN 377 0 0
25 Suzan Schmidt  KC Neuntöter 49 Pfungstadt HE 370 107 8
26 Susann Facius  SV R.W. Krauthausen TH 368 87 21
27 Annett Lanzendörfer  Club 95 Kleingeschwenda TH 363 99 10

Frauen A, Endstand

Pl Name Verein - Ort LV Kegel Abr FW
1 Heike Bergel  TSV B-W Gröditz SN 453 161 7
2 Rita Sontheimer  Hosenträger Günzburg BY 448 133 7
3 Birgit Seidinger  KC Kirchseeon e.V. BY 447 152 3
4 Birgit Hüther  Die Lustigen Zehn Mundenheim RP 446 148 3
5 Andrea May  Blau Weiß Speyer RP 439 134 8
6 Petra Ammon  SG Stern Mannheim BD 436 149 4
7 Sabine Arndt  Holzwurm Oggersheim RP 434 133 4
8 Heike Seng  KC Bärenstark Furtwangen SB 431 142 6
9 Heidi Kaufhold  SG Stern Mannheim BD 430 134 4
10 Sigrun Piller  Scharf-Schieber Obergünzburg BY 425 125 5
11 Gaby Ahl  Holzwurm Oggersheim RP 424 152 3
12 Eveline Richter  KG Moosinning e.V. BY 423 147 1
13 Hildegard Drahtschmid  Steinmeir Markt Schwaben e.V.  BY 420 129 10
14 Karola Hartmann  Blau Weiß Speyer RP 413 131 7
15 Franziska Fischer  KC Linke Gasse Gütenbach SB 408 133 7
16 Marina Rolli  SG Stern Mannheim BD 408 123 4
17 Sigrid Körner  SG Stern Mannheim BD 406 124 7
18 Regina Bock  KC Neuntöter 49 Pfungstadt HE 398 110 10
19 Doris Götz  SG Stern Mannheim BD 391 111 7
20 Renate Beresin  Ma ka ´s so lohng Kempten BY 391 103 13
21 Irena Herd  KC Vorbei Lorsch HE 385 108 12
22 Sybille Gucker  KC Schwäbische Art SB 384 114 9
23 Christa Szalai  SG Stern Gaggenau SB 377 113 10
24 Cornelia Scherdel  Kegelfreunde Ludwigshafen RP 374 107 8
25 Roswitha Thoma  Club 95 Kleingeschwenda TH 371 97 12
26 Mariola Sobotzik  KC Doppelhopser Lorsch HE 368 107 12
3 Birgit Seidinger  nicht bei der Siegerehrung angetreten      

Frauen B, Endstand

Pl Name Verein - Ort LV Kegel Abr FW
1 Monika Backert  KC Adler MTV Bamberg e.V. BY 450 144 5
2 Rita Laub  SG Stern Mannheim BD 446 142 3
3 Gabriele Selzer  KC Doppelhopser Lorsch HE 433 140 4
4 Roswitha Sammet  KC 85 Schifferstadt RP 426 118 5
5 Waltraud Bendl  SG Stern Mannheim BD 425 122 4
6 Angelika Zahn  KC Lustige Weiber Stockach SB 420 116 7
7 Wally Moßburger  KG Berching BY 419 124 13
8 Gerda Volpert  Dienstagskegler Kaufbeuren BY 415 134 4
9 Regina Fuchs  KG Berching BY 410 122 4
10 Mariane Plaggenmeier  KC Bärenstark Furtwangen SB 406 114 10
11 Roswitha Drescher  TV Rheinau BD 402 140 3
12 Marion Levie  SV R.W. Krauthausen TH 395 123 7
13 Isolde Ruf  KC Linke Gasse Gütenbach SB 393 111 5
14 Gabi Weber  SG Stern Mannheim BD 392 115 7
15 Rosi Seelmann  KC Dr. Renger Strullendorf BY 382 115 4
16 Anne Gundermann  KC 85 Schifferstadt RP 380 116 6
17 Mina Hartmannschott  Rieser Kegeldamen Nördlingen BY 380 94 11
18 Elfriede Geng  KC Lustige Weiber Stockach SB 378 112 11
19 Rosmarie Jacoby  KC Neuntöter 49 Pfungstadt HE 360 109 15

Frauen C, Endstand

Pl Name Verein - Ort LV Kegel Abr FW
1 Renate Staudinger  KC Schellenberg Donauwörth BY 440 157 1
2 Doris Steinbrecher  SG Stern Mannheim BD 427 126 3
3 Lotte Hartleitner  KC Egmating e.V. BY 421 139 8
4 Marion Stahmer  Ingolstädter Panther  BY 414 114 8
5 Brigitte Rehbein  KC Lustige Weiber Stockach SB 405 124 14
6 Renate Kirschbauer  KC Poing e.V. BY 396 120 9
7 Ingrid Koschyk  BSG Quelle Fürth BY 390 125 6
8 Anneliese Hlinka  KC Steinhöring BY 382 112 11
9 Ingrid Eichhorn  Saxonia Freiberg SN 380 0 0
10 Renate Kämmerer  KC Vorbei Lorsch HE 377 114 12
11 Elisabeth Hatzenbühler  Die Lustigen Zehn Mundenheim RP 376 107 10
12 Anna Bitsch  KC Kegelfreunde Villingen SB 308 97 17