Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 15.01.2012
Uhrzeit
KV Liedolsheim – Blau-Weiß Hockenheim12:00 Uhr 
DSKC Eppelheim – ESV Pirmasens13:00 Uhr 
SKK Helmbrechts – FEB Amberg14:00 Uhr 
Walhalla Regensburg – KC Schrezheim14:00 Uhr 
BKSV Stuttgart-Nord – Victoria Bamberg14:00 Uhr 
Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 15.01.2012
Uhrzeit
DJK Ingolstadt – Germania Karlsruhe13:00 Uhr 
Kriemhild Lorsch – TSV Betzigau13:00 Uhr 
Vollkugel Ettlingen – Schützengilde Bayreuthh13:00 Uhr 
KSC Mörfelden – Kegelfreunde Obernburg13:30 Uhr 
Spielfrei: SV Optima Erfurt 
Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 15.01.2012
Uhrzeit
ESV Neckarholz VS – Falkeneck Riederwald12:30 Uhr 
TV Sailauf – TSV Schott Mainz13:00 Uhr 
SG Fortuna/DKC Kelsterbach – Rot-Weiß  Walldorf13:00 Uhr 
Frisch Auf Leimen – ESC Ulm14:00 Uhr 
Spielfrei: EKC Lonsee 
Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 15.01.2012
Uhrzeit
SV Motor Mickten Dresden – SKC Kempten13:00 Uhr 
MSV Bautzen- KSV Gräfinau-Angstedt13:00 Uhr 
Kleeblatt Berlin – KSV Sangerhausen13:00 Uhr 
Bavaria Karlstadt – SSV Brand-Erbisdorf13:00 Uhr 
ESV Schweinfurt – KSV Welzow14:00 Uhr 
Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 15.01.2012
Uhrzeit
KC Schrezheim II – Athena Freiburg13:00 Uhr 
KSV Hölzlebruck – DKC Waldkirch13:00 Uhr 
Rot-Weiß Kollnau – Blau-Weiß Sandhausen14:00 Uhr 
KV Liedolsheim II – SKV Bonndorf15:15 Uhr 
DSKC Eppelheim II – BW/GH Plankstadt15:30 Uhr 
Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 15.01.2012
Uhrzeit
Union Sandersdorf – Blau-Weiß Brehna13:00 Uhr 
KSV Bennewitz – Glück-Auf Möhlau13:00 Uhr 
KSV Cranzahl – Germania Schafstädt13:00 Uhr 
SV Senftenberg – KSV Schipkau13:00 Uhr 
Sportclub Riesa – Dresdner SV13:00 Uhr 
Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 15.01.2012
Uhrzeit
Keglergilde Heltersberg – Post SV Ludwigshafen12:00 Uhr 
SKC Schifferstadt – ESV Pirmasens II12:30 Uhr 
KSC Frammersbach – TV Haibach13:00 Uhr 
SG Miesau/Brücken – TuS Gerolsheim13:00 Uhr 
SCO Mühlheim – DJK/AN Großostheim14:00 Uhr 
Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 15.01.2012
Uhrzeit
Motor Gispersleben – Schöndorfer SV Weimar13:00 Uhr 
SKK Poing – Blau-Weiß Auma13:00 Uhr 
Rot-Weiß Moosburg – Blau-Weiß Lauterbach13:00 Uhr 
SKC Steig Bindlach – SV Pöllwitz13:00 Uhr 
TSV Burgfarrnbach – Victoria Bamberg II14:00 Uhr 
Classic-Sommer 2017
Presseschau
Wechsel
Termine & Turniere

Wenn etwas fehlt, dann bitte kurze Info (ggf. mit Link) per Mail.

DKBC-Liga/Pokalportal

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

BUNDESLIGEN

Dokumente & Listen

DKBC-Image- und Erklär-Filme