Bundesliga 120 Wurf Frauen

Ansetzungen, 15. Spieltag, 26.02.2012
Uhrzeit
SKK Helmbrechts – BKSV Stuttgart-Nord 14:00
KC Schrezheim – Victoria Bamberg 13:00
DSKC Eppelheim – KV Liedolsheim 13:00
FEB Amberg – Blau-Weiß Hockenheim 13:30
ESV Pirmasens – Walhalla Regensburg 13:00


Bundesliga 100 Wurf Frauen

Ansetzungen, 15. Spieltag, 26.02.2012
Uhrzeit
Kegelfreunde Obernburg – Schützengilde Bayreuth 13:00
DJK Ingolstadt – Kriemhild Lorsch 13:00
SV Optima Erfurt – TSV Betzigau 13:00
Germania Karlsruhe – KSC Mörfelden 13:30
Spielfrei: Vollkugel Ettlingen


2. Bundesliga West Frauen


Ansetzungen, 15. Spieltag, 26.02.2012
Uhrzeit
TV Sailauf – ESV Neckarholz VS 13:00
ESC Ulm – Falkeneck Riederwald 13:00
TSV Schott Mainz – Rot-Weiß Walldorf 12:30
EKC Lonsee – Frisch Auf Leimen 13:00
Spielfrei: Fortuna/DKC Kelsterbach


2. Bundesliga Ost Frauen


Ansetzungen, 15. Spieltag, 26.02.2012
Uhrzeit
Motor Mickten Dresden – ESV Schweinfurt 13:00
KSV Gräfinau-Angstedt – KSV Welzow 13:00
Kleeblatt Berlin – Bavaria Karlstadt 13:00
SKC Kempten – SSV Brand-Erbisdorf 13:30
KSV Sangerhausen – MSV Bautzen 13:00
KSV SangerhausenBavaria Karlstadt (25.02., vom 10. ST) 13:00


3. Bundesliga West Frauen


Ansetzungen, 15. Spieltag, 26.02.2012
Uhrzeit
KSV Hölzlebruck – KC Schrezheim II 13:00
Blau-Weiß Sandhausen – Athena Freiburg 13:30
DSKC Eppelheim II – KV Liedolsheim II 15:30
DKC Waldkirch – SKV Bonndorf 14:00
BW/GH Plankstadt – Rot-Weiß Kollnau 13:30


3. Bundesliga Ost Frauen


Ansetzungen, 15. Spieltag, 26.02.2012
Uhrzeit
Union Sandersdorf – Sportclub Riesa 13:00
Glück-Auf Möhlau – Dresdner SV 13:00
KSV Cranzahl – SV Senftenberg 13:00
Blau-Weiß Brehna – KSV Schipkau 13:00
Germania Schafstädt – KSV Bennewitz 13:00


3. Bundesliga Nord Frauen


Ansetzungen, 15. Spieltag, 26.02.2012
Uhrzeit
SG Miesau/Brücken – KSC Frammersbach 13:00
DJK/AN Großostheim – TV Haibach 12:00
SKC Schifferstadt – Keglergilde Heltersberg 12:30
TuS Gerolsheim – Post SV Ludwigshafen 13:00
ESV Pirmasens II – SCO Mühlheim 15:30


3. Bundesliga Süd Frauen


Ansetzungen, 15. Spieltag, 26.02.2012
Uhrzeit
Motor Gispersleben – TSV Burgfarrnbach 13:00
Blau-Weiß Auma – Victoria Bamberg II 13:00
Rot-Weiß Moosburg – SKC Steig Bindlach 13:00
Schöndorfer SV Weimar – SV Pöllwitz 13:00
Blau-Weiß Lauterbach – SKK Poing 13:00