Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 14.01.2012
Uhrzeit
FEB Amberg – Rot-Weiß Zerbst12:30 Uhr 
ESV Ravensburg – KC Schwabsberg12:30 Uhr 
Blau-Weiß Peiting – ESV Schweinfurt13:00 Uhr 
Bavaria Karlstadt – Fortuna Hirschau13:00 Uhr 
Viktoria Fürth – Victoria Bamberg14:00 Uhr 
Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 14.01.2012
Uhrzeit
SV Geiseltal-Mücheln – Olympia Mörfelden12:00 Uhr 
BF Damm Aschaffenburg- TuS Gerolsheim12:00 Uhr 
Nibelungen Lorsch – Stolzer Kranz Walldorf12:00 Uhr 
Rot-Weiß Sandhausen – Gut Holz Weida13:00 Uhr 
VKC Eppelheim – SKK Alt-München     6146:5926
Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 14.01.2012
Uhrzeit
TSG Kaiserslautern – TSV Niederstotzingen12:30 Uhr 
SG Ettlingen – KV Mutterstadt12:30 Uhr 
EKC Lonsee – Frei Holz Eppelheim 13:00 Uhr 
KSC Frammersbach – KSC Eintracht Frankfurt13:00 Uhr 
GW Pfaffengrund – SG Partenstein/Re'bach14:00 Uhr 
Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 14.01.2012
Uhrzeit
TSV Zwickau – SV Leipzig13:00 Uhr 
SV Senftenberg – ThSV Bad Langensalza13:00 Uhr 
KSV Engelsdorf – KV Wolfsburg13:00 Uhr 
PSV Franken Neustadt – ASV Neumarkt14:00 Uhr 
Sportclub Regensburg – SpVgg Weiden15:00 Uhr 
Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 14.01.2012
Uhrzeit
SKC Unterharmersbach – Gut Holz Sandhausen12:30 Uhr 
SVH Königsbronn – KC Viernheim13:00 Uhr 
ESV Neckarholz VS – Heros Freiburg13:30 Uhr 
TSG Heilbronn – Ebersweier-Gengenbach14:30 Uhr 
VKC Eppelheim II – Frei Holz Plankstadt15:30 Uhr 
Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 14.01.2012
Uhrzeit
ESV Roßlau – ESV Lok Elsterwerda13:00 Uhr 
Rot-Weiß Zerbst II – Blau-Weiß Brehna13:00 Uhr 
Kleeblatt Berlin – Dommitzscher KC13:00 Uhr 
Magdeburger SV – Semper Berlin13:00 Uhr 
KSC Seelow – SV Geiseltal-Mücheln II13:00 Uhr 
Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 14.01.2012
Uhrzeit
Fortuna Rodalben – Olympia Mörfelden II12:30 Uhr 
Post SV Ludwigshafen – SG Kelsterbach13:00 Uhr 
KSC Hainstadt – SG Schifferstadt13:00 Uhr 
SKG Bad Soden-Salmünster – KSV Kuhardt13:00 Uhr 
Spielfrei: Rot-Weiß Nauheim
Ansetzungen, 11. Spieltag, 14.01.2012
Uhrzeit
SV Carl Zeiss Jena – KSV Meuselwitz/Bünauroda13:00 Uhr 
SKV Goldkronach – Ohrdrufer KSV13:00 Uhr 
KTV Zeulenroda – Victoria Bamberg II13:30 Uhr 
SKK Mörslingen – ThSV Wünschendorf14:00 Uhr 
Spielfrei: ESV Lokomotive Rudolstadt