Bundesliga 120 Wurf Männer

Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
Uhrzeit
FEB Amberg – Fortuna Hirschau 12:30 Uhr
ESV Schweinfurt – KC Schwabsberg 13:00 Uhr
ESV Ravensburg – Victoria Bamberg 12:30 Uhr
Blau-Weiß Peiting – Rot-Weiß Zerbst 13:00 Uhr
Bavaria Karlstadt – Viktoria Fürth 13:00 Uhr


Bundesliga 200 Wurf Männer

Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
Uhrzeit
SV Geiseltal-Mücheln – Stolzer Kranz Walldorf 12:00 Uhr
TuS Gerolsheim – SKK Alt-München 13:00 Uhr
VKC Eppelheim – SKK Gut Holz Weida 12:30 Uhr
BF Damm Aschaffenburg – Olympia Mörfelden 12:00 Uhr
Nibelungen Lorsch – Rot-Weiß Sandhausen 12:00 Uhr


2. Bundesliga West Männer


Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
Uhrzeit
TSG Kaiserslautern – Frei Holz Eppelheim 12:30 Uhr
KV Mutterstadt – SG Partenstein/Rechtenbach 12:30 Uhr
Grün-Weiß Pfaffengrund – KSC Eintracht Frankfurt 14:00 Uhr
SG Ettlingen – TSV Niederstotzingen 12:30 Uhr
EKC Lonsee – KSC Frammersbach 13:00 Uhr


2. Bundesliga Ost Männer


Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
Uhrzeit
Franken Neustadt – ThSV Bad Langensalza 14:00 Uhr
SV Leipzig – SpVgg Weiden 13:00 Uhr
Sportclub Regensburg – KV Wolfsburg 15:00 Uhr
TSV Zwickau – ASV Neumarkt 13:00 Uhr
SV Senftenberg – KSV Engelsdorf 13:00 Uhr


3. Bundesliga West Männer


Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
Uhrzeit
SVH Königsbronn – Ebersweier-Gengenbach 13:00 Uhr
Gut Holz Sandhausen – Frei Holz Plankstadt 15:30 Uhr
VKC Eppelheim II – Frisch Auf Heros Freiburg 15:30 Uhr
SKC Unterharmersbach – KC Viernheim 12:30 Uhr
TSG Heilbronn – ESV Neckarholz VS 14:30 Uhr


3. Bundesliga Ost Männer


Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
Uhrzeit
ESV Roßlau – Semper Berlin 13:00 Uhr
Blau-Weiß Brehna – Dommitzscher KC 13:00 Uhr
Kleeblatt Berlin – SV Geiseltal-Mücheln II 13:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Zerbst II – ESV Lok Elsterwerda 13:00 Uhr
Magdeburger SV – KSC Seelow 13:00 Uhr


3. Bundesliga Nord Männer


Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
Uhrzeit
Fortuna Rodalben – SG Schifferstadt 12:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Nauheim – KSV Kuhardt 12:00 Uhr
Post SV Ludwigshafen – Olympia Mörfelden II 13:00 Uhr
KSC Hainstadt – SKG Salmünster 13:00 Uhr
Spielfrei: SG Kelsterbach


3. Bundesliga Süd


Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
Uhrzeit
SV Carl Zeiss Jena – ThSV Wünschendorf 13:00 Uhr
ESV Lokomotive Rudolstadt – Ohrdrufer KSV 13:00 Uhr
SKV Goldkronach – Victoria Bamberg II 13:00 Uhr
SKK Mörslingen – KTV Zeulenroda 14:00 Uhr
Spielfrei: KSV Meuselwitz/Bünauroda