Nr. Liga Verein LV Rd.
1 2BNM120 FEB Amberg BY
2 BC200 SV Arnsdorf BB
3 LPokalVertr ESV Aulendorf WT
4 2BOM120 Blau-Weiß Auma TH
5 1B120 SKC Victoria Bamberg BY
6 2BNM120 SKC Victoria Bamberg 2 BY
7 2BSW120 BC Schretzheim BY
8 2BNO120 SKC Kleeblatt Berlin BE
9 2BNO120 SpG Semper / AdW Berlin BE
10 BC200 SKC Kleeblatt Berlin 2 BL
11 LPokalVertr SpG Semper / AdW Berlin II BE
12 2BNO120 SV Fieden Beyern BB
13 2BSW120 SSV Bobingen BY
14 LPokalVertr KSV Germania Borne 1999 ST
15 1B120 TSV Breitengüßbach BY
16 Absteiger SV Burgwerben 1906 ST
17 Absteiger ESV Lok Cottbus BB
18 BC200 SV BW Deutzen SN
19 2BNO120 ESV Lok Elsterwerda BB
20 1B120 FSV Erlangen-Bruck BY
21 2BOM120 ATSV Freiberg SN
22 Absteiger KSV 1991 Freital SN
23 LPokalVertr BSV Grün-Weiß Friedrichshain BB
24 2BNM120 1. SKK Viktoria Fürth BY
25 2BNO120 SV Geiseltal-Mücheln ST
26 BC200 SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz ST
27 2BNM120 TSV Großbardorf BY
28 2BNM120 Rot-Weiß Hirschau BY
29 Absteiger FAF Hirschau BY
30 LPokalVertr KV Höchst HE
31 2BNM120 TSG Kaiserslautern RP
32 LPokalVertr TSG Kaiserslautern 2 RP
33 BC200 SV Fortuna Kayna ST
34 1B120 KRC Kipfenberg BY
35 Absteiger BMW-SKK Landshut BY
36 2BOM120 SV Leipzig 1910 SN
37 LPokalVertr Post SV Leipzig SN
38 2BNO120 TuS Leitzkau 1990 ST
39 LPokalVertr KV Liedolsheim NB
40 Absteiger EKC Lonsee WT
41 1B120 SKC Nibelungen Lorsch HE
42 2BNM120 SKC Nibelungen Lorsch 2 HE
43 2BNM120 TSV Schott Mainz RP
44 2BOM120 SK Markranstädt 1990 SN
45 2BOM120 SG Grün-Weiß Mehltheuer SN
46 Absteiger KV Mutterstadt RP
47 2BSW120 ASV Neumarkt BY
48 2BSW120 TSV Niederstotzingen WT
49 BC200 Ohrdrufer KSV TH
50 LPokalVertr KSC Önsbach SB
51 Absteiger SG Partenstein/Rechtenbach HE
52 2BSW120 Blau Weiß Peiting BY
53 BC200 Radeberger SV SN
54 2BSW120 SKK Chambtalkegler Raindorf BY
55 2BSW120 SC Regensburg BY
56 LPokalVertr SV Rositz TH
57 BC200 KSC Turbine Schmölln TH
58 Absteiger Union 1861 Schönebeck ST
59 1B120 KC Schwabsberg WT
60 2BNM120 ESV Schweinfurt BY
61 2BOM120 CSV Siegmar 48 SN
62 2BSW120 SKG 77 Singen SB
63 1B120 Aufwärts Donauperle Straubing BY
64 2BSW120 SKC Unterharmersbach SB
65 2BNM120 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden BY
66 2BOM120 SV Wernburg TH
67 LPokalVertr KV Wolfsburg NI
68 2BNO120 SV Grün Weiß Wörlitz ST
69 LPokalVertr 1.SKK Gut Holz Zeil BY
70 1B120 SKV Rot Weiß Zerbst ST
71 2BOM120 KTV Zeulenroda TH
72 2BOM120 TSV 90 Zwickau SN
73 Absteiger SV Zwickau 2 SN

Teilnehmer 2016/17