DKBC Ergebnisdienst

2. Runde

DKBC-Pokal Männer, 2022/2023

SpNr Datum Heim - Gast MP SP SV
030057 08.10.2022 TSG Bad WurzachTSG Bad Wurzach - Sieger Spiel 12Sieger Spiel 12




030058 08.10.2022 KSC ÖnsbachÖnsbach - Sieger Spiel 8Sieger Spiel 8




030059 08.10.2022 Sieger Spiel 5Sieger Spiel 5 - KV JedesheimKV Jedesheim




030060 08.10.2022 Rot Weiss SandhausenRot Weiss Sandhausen - Goldener Kranz DurachGoldener Kranz Durach




030061 08.10.2022 Union SandersdorfSandersdorf - Sieger Spiel 6Sieger Spiel 6




030062 08.10.2022 KV GrünstadtKV Grünstadt - ESV VillingenVillingen




030063 08.10.2022 FSV Erlangen-BruckErlangen-Bruck - Sieger Spiel 9Sieger Spiel 9




030064 08.10.2022 GW FriedrichshainFriedrichshain - SKC UnterharmersbachUnterharmersbach




030065 08.10.2022 KSV HölzlebruckHölzlebruck - TSG KaiserslauternKaiserslautern




030066 08.10.2022 Polizei SV BambergPolizei SV Bamberg - SV Turbine ZschornewitzSV Turbine Zschornewitz




030067 08.10.2022 Frei-Holz PlankstadtFrei-Holz Plankstadt - Sieger Spiel 11Sieger Spiel 11




030068 08.10.2022 GH 78 / GW SandhausenGH 78 / GW Sandhausen - 9Pins StollbergStollberg




030069 08.10.2022 ESV FreiburgESV Freiburg - Sieger Spiel 1Sieger Spiel 1




030070 08.10.2022 SKG Bad Soden-SalmünsterSKG Bad Soden-Salmünster - SG EttlingenEttlingen




030071 08.10.2022 Sieger Spiel 7Sieger Spiel 7 - Sieger Spiel 4Sieger Spiel 4




030072 08.10.2022 SG Wölfersheim/WohnbachSG Wölfersheim/Wohnbach - KC SchrezheimSchrezheim




030073 08.10.2022 SG Friedberg/DorheimSG Friedberg/Dorheim - KV MutterstadtMutterstadt




030074 08.10.2022 KC SchwabsbergSchwabsberg - Geiseltal MüchelnMücheln




030075 08.10.2022 SKK Rapid PirmasensSKK Rapid Pirmasens - KV WolfsburgWolfsburg




030076 08.10.2022 Sieger Spiel 3Sieger Spiel 3 - SG Wolfach-OberwolfachWolfach-O'wolfach




030077 08.10.2022 KV LiedolsheimLiedolsheim - SKK EschlkamSKK Eschlkam




030078 08.10.2022 Blau-Weiß AumaAuma - SV WernburgWernburg




030079 08.10.2022 Sieger Spiel 10Sieger Spiel 10 - SKC Buna SchkopauSKC Buna Schkopau




030080 08.10.2022 Victoria BambergBamberg - Sieger Spiel 2Sieger Spiel 2




030081 08.10.2022 TuS GerolsheimTuS Gerolsheim - KRC KipfenbergKipfenberg




030082 08.10.2022 MSV Bautzen 04MSV Bautzen 04 - SSV BobingenBobingen




030083 08.10.2022 Union 1861 SchönebeckSchönebeck - Rot-Weiß Berliner BärBerliner Bär




030084 08.10.2022 SG ZechinSG Zechin - TSG 65 LübbenTSG 65 Lübben




Jetzt unsere App laden!
powered by appack.de