DKBC Ergebnisdienst

Sonderschnitt

2. Bundesliga Mitte 120 Frauen, 2022/2023


Pl Name
Ø gesamt Ø zuhause Ø auswärts

Sp V A F G Sp V A F G Sp V A F G DS A PBL
1 Corinna Kastner Victoria Bamberg IIBamberg II 2 383,0 218,5 0,5 601,5 1 401,0 234,0 1,0 635,0 1 365,0 203,0 0,0 568,0 2 568 666
2 Sabrina Imbs TSV BreitengüßbachBreitengüßbach 11 380,4 207,6 2,2 588,0 6 396,8 215,7 2,7 612,5 5 360,6 198,0 1,6 558,6 8 597 643
3 Alina Dollheimer KSC MörfeldenMörfelden 12 380,2 214,0 0,6 594,2 5 388,8 221,0 0,2 609,8 7 374,0 209,0 0,9 583,0 11 630 654
4 Saskia Wiedenhöft Blau-Weiß AumaAuma 12 382,4 204,4 2,3 586,8 6 388,3 219,3 2,0 607,7 6 376,5 189,5 2,5 566,0 11 576 637
5 Michaela Reichelt TSV BreitengüßbachBreitengüßbach 12 382,1 198,8 3,6 580,9 7 388,6 208,0 3,4 596,6 5 373,0 186,0 3,8 559,0 9 623 632
6 Corinna Thiem Blau-Weiß AumaAuma 12 371,6 200,9 1,9 572,6 6 380,8 212,2 1,8 593,0 6 362,3 189,7 2,0 552,2 8 594 630
7 Vanessa Geithel Blau-Weiß AumaAuma 12 379,9 191,1 3,4 571,0 6 388,2 204,2 3,2 592,3 6 371,7 178,0 3,7 549,7 8 600 631
8 Selina Thiem Blau-Weiß AumaAuma 12 376,3 197,3 2,1 573,6 6 384,7 205,8 1,5 590,5 6 368,0 188,7 2,7 556,7 9 619 619
9 Anne Tonat Victoria Bamberg IIBamberg II 3 369,0 220,7 1,3 589,7 3 369,0 220,7 1,3 589,7 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2 0 636
10 Melissa Müller Victoria Bamberg IIBamberg II 2 383,5 205,5 1,0 589,0 2 383,5 205,5 1,0 589,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2 0 655
11 Vanessa Amon TSV BreitengüßbachBreitengüßbach 12 379,1 185,6 3,5 564,7 7 381,7 200,4 2,4 582,1 5 375,4 164,8 5,0 540,2 4 563 623
12 Verena Liers Victoria Bamberg IIBamberg II 10 371,8 190,2 4,3 562,0 5 375,8 205,4 3,4 581,2 5 367,8 175,0 5,2 542,8 7 584 611
13 Celina Karl TSV BreitengüßbachBreitengüßbach 2 380,5 168,0 10,5 548,5 1 382,0 197,0 6,0 579,0 1 379,0 139,0 15,0 518,0 1 518 579
14 Katharina Seuß TSV BreitengüßbachBreitengüßbach 12 374,4 192,9 3,1 567,3 7 378,6 198,1 3,6 576,7 5 368,6 185,6 2,4 554,2 7 590 628
15 Melanie Helbach TSV Schott MainzMainz 12 376,2 206,3 1,5 582,5 6 369,5 206,3 1,2 575,8 6 382,8 206,3 1,8 589,2 12 662 662
16 Anna Hanauer TSV BreitengüßbachBreitengüßbach 9 384,2 184,7 3,1 568,9 6 387,7 187,2 3,2 574,8 3 377,3 179,7 3,0 557,0 6 581 604
17 Jennifer Petrik Walhalla RegensburgRegensburg 9 361,4 187,1 4,2 548,6 4 374,5 197,3 2,5 571,8 5 351,0 179,0 5,6 530,0 4 566 609
18 Anna-Lisa Lippert ASV FronbergFronberg 12 369,6 200,5 2,7 570,1 6 358,7 210,3 2,2 569,0 6 380,5 190,7 3,2 571,2 10 606 613
19 Sarah Koller TSV BreitengüßbachBreitengüßbach 8 373,1 182,3 5,4 555,4 5 382,8 186,0 5,6 568,8 3 357,0 176,0 5,0 533,0 6 571 613
20 Marie Gradl ASV FronbergFronberg 12 366,9 194,5 1,4 561,4 6 369,0 199,7 1,2 568,7 6 364,8 189,3 1,7 554,2 9 592 606
21 Kristin Koch KSC MörfeldenMörfelden 9 372,8 186,0 3,4 558,8 5 374,6 193,8 2,6 568,4 4 370,5 176,3 4,5 546,8 7 571 585
22 Barbara Pfuhlmann Victoria Bamberg IIBamberg II 7 365,9 187,1 3,4 553,0 5 374,8 193,0 3,6 567,8 2 343,5 172,5 3,0 516,0 3 518 616
23 Martina Orth-Helbach TSV Schott MainzMainz 12 370,9 192,1 2,8 563,0 6 366,3 201,2 1,7 567,5 6 375,5 183,0 4,0 558,5 8 592 699
24 Lea Wagner Victoria Bamberg IIBamberg II 8 374,6 182,5 3,8 557,1 4 378,3 187,5 3,5 565,8 4 371,0 177,5 4,0 548,5 2 568 604
25 Nicole Herzberger KSC MörfeldenMörfelden 6 364,3 185,0 3,2 549,3 3 370,3 194,7 3,3 565,0 3 358,3 175,3 3,0 533,7 4 545 570
26 Emma Hörmann Victoria Bamberg IIBamberg II 5 366,8 170,2 6,2 537,0 3 377,7 187,0 6,3 564,7 2 350,5 145,0 6,0 495,5 1 518 587
27 Raphaela Dietl Walhalla RegensburgRegensburg 11 360,8 196,2 2,4 557,0 5 369,4 194,2 1,4 563,6 6 353,7 197,8 3,2 551,5 7 589 601
28 Jennifer Weis Bavaria KarlstadtKarlstadt 12 372,8 189,3 3,0 562,1 6 366,7 196,0 2,0 562,7 6 379,0 182,5 4,0 561,5 6 602 621
29 Jennifer Schubert TSV BreitengüßbachBreitengüßbach 5 378,6 181,4 4,6 560,0 3 380,7 181,0 4,7 561,7 2 375,5 182,0 4,5 557,5 3 596 599
30 Laureen Becker KSC MörfeldenMörfelden 6 367,3 179,3 4,5 546,7 2 375,0 184,5 3,0 559,5 4 363,5 176,8 5,3 540,3 1 579 579
31 Sandra Langner Victoria Bamberg IIBamberg II 10 371,0 185,2 4,4 556,2 5 375,6 182,0 4,2 557,6 5 366,4 188,4 4,6 554,8 7 583 634
32 Laura Wenzel KSC MörfeldenMörfelden 12 370,3 186,7 3,8 556,9 5 366,2 190,6 3,4 556,8 7 373,1 183,9 4,1 557,0 7 596 596
33 Patricia Roos Victoria Bamberg IIBamberg II 7 367,3 171,4 5,4 538,7 3 374,7 179,7 6,0 554,3 4 361,8 165,3 5,0 527,0 3 568 611
34 Yvonne Wolf Blau-Weiß AumaAuma 12 372,5 169,5 6,8 542,0 6 384,5 169,0 6,2 553,5 6 360,5 170,0 7,3 530,5 1 560 612
35 Sabrina Rutkiewicz Walhalla RegensburgRegensburg 2 370,0 183,0 3,0 553,0 2 370,0 183,0 3,0 553,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2 0 600
36 Claudia Bulla Walhalla RegensburgRegensburg 9 368,6 178,4 4,8 547,0 5 376,6 176,2 4,6 552,8 4 358,5 181,3 5,0 539,8 6 559 590
37 Tizia Agricola KSC MörfeldenMörfelden 9 360,6 182,0 4,0 542,6 3 354,0 198,3 2,0 552,3 6 363,8 173,8 5,0 537,7 3.5 582 582
38 Roswitha Wolf Victoria Bamberg IIBamberg II 6 365,7 160,5 8,0 526,2 2 380,0 172,0 7,0 552,0 4 358,5 154,8 8,5 513,3 1 551 572
39 Marion Huber ASV FronbergFronberg 12 365,2 194,6 3,2 559,8 6 356,3 193,5 2,7 549,8 6 374,0 195,7 3,7 569,7 8 601 601
40 Rebecca Lang SKK HelmbrechtsHelmbrechts 11 377,9 176,5 6,0 554,4 6 376,2 173,5 5,7 549,7 5 380,0 180,0 6,4 560,0 8 578 614
41 Sandra Plank Walhalla RegensburgRegensburg 10 359,6 186,9 4,5 546,5 5 358,0 191,4 4,4 549,4 5 361,2 182,4 4,6 543,6 6 572 626
42 Frieda Bittelmann Walhalla RegensburgRegensburg 4 367,0 188,5 3,5 555,5 3 365,3 184,0 4,0 549,3 1 372,0 202,0 2,0 574,0 2 574 578
43 Denise Tschirschwitz Blau-Weiß AumaAuma 8 365,1 175,0 5,5 540,1 4 378,5 170,0 4,8 548,5 4 351,8 180,0 6,3 531,8 4 569 571
44 Sabrina Rutkiewicz Walhalla RegensburgRegensburg 8 367,3 177,0 3,4 544,3 3 370,3 177,7 2,7 548,0 5 365,4 176,6 3,8 542,0 4.5 562 591
45 Mareike Schmid ASV FronbergFronberg 11 368,6 181,4 4,3 550,0 6 362,0 185,2 3,3 547,2 5 376,6 176,8 5,4 553,4 5 570 597
46 Helene Nick Bavaria KarlstadtKarlstadt 10 368,3 183,3 4,1 551,6 5 363,6 182,2 4,4 545,8 5 373,0 184,4 3,8 557,4 8 600 600
47 Karin Kraft TSV Schott MainzMainz 12 361,2 180,4 6,0 541,6 6 354,0 190,8 4,5 544,8 6 368,3 170,0 7,5 538,3 3 560 586
48 Saskia Koch Schützengilde BayreuthBayreuth 11 361,3 178,0 5,8 539,3 6 359,3 185,0 5,7 544,3 5 363,6 169,6 6,0 533,2 6 546 575
49 Lisa Helbach TSV Schott MainzMainz 7 366,6 174,0 3,9 540,6 4 368,0 175,0 3,5 543,0 3 364,7 172,7 4,3 537,3 3 548 605
50 Shania Rießner Victoria Bamberg IIBamberg II 8 354,0 177,4 5,0 531,4 2 359,5 182,5 3,0 542,0 6 352,2 175,7 5,7 527,8 1 573 573
51 Tamara Böllath Schützengilde BayreuthBayreuth 11 363,2 186,9 3,6 550,1 5 353,6 188,2 3,4 541,8 6 371,2 185,8 3,8 557,0 6 577 579
52 Sabrina Jäger KSC MörfeldenMörfelden 6 372,0 190,0 3,2 562,0 4 364,5 176,5 4,0 541,0 2 387,0 217,0 1,5 604,0 4 638 638
53 Sylvia Sorge SKK HelmbrechtsHelmbrechts 11 372,2 184,5 2,8 556,7 6 361,5 177,7 2,2 539,2 5 385,0 192,8 3,6 577,8 8 605 605
54 Manuela Seiferth SKK HelmbrechtsHelmbrechts 5 378,2 167,4 6,2 545,6 3 376,3 160,3 5,3 536,7 2 381,0 178,0 7,5 559,0 1 581 581
55 Carmen Heinzler Bavaria KarlstadtKarlstadt 12 365,4 184,1 2,8 549,5 6 359,7 175,7 1,0 535,3 6 371,2 192,5 4,5 563,7 6 592 654
56 Natascha Wunderlin ASV FronbergFronberg 7 362,3 181,1 4,4 543,4 3 353,3 181,7 4,3 535,0 4 369,0 180,8 4,5 549,8 2 560 593
57 Verena Lehner Schützengilde BayreuthBayreuth 8 356,4 172,5 5,1 528,9 5 357,0 177,6 4,8 534,6 3 355,3 164,0 5,7 519,3 2 524 605
58 Leonie Richter Schützengilde BayreuthBayreuth 11 360,5 179,4 4,8 539,9 5 352,2 182,2 4,6 534,4 6 367,5 177,0 5,0 544,5 5 592 592
59 Lena Wilferth Schützengilde BayreuthBayreuth 11 371,2 169,6 4,8 540,8 5 362,6 171,2 3,6 533,8 6 378,3 168,3 5,8 546,7 7 587 587
60 Monika Petry TSV Schott MainzMainz 6 357,2 169,3 8,5 526,5 3 363,7 170,0 8,3 533,7 3 350,7 168,7 8,7 519,3 3 542 599
61 Claudia Beraldo TSV Schott MainzMainz 11 361,3 170,8 6,4 532,1 5 352,4 179,6 5,0 532,0 6 368,7 163,5 7,5 532,2 4.5 544 567
62 Stefanie Landmann Schützengilde BayreuthBayreuth 8 367,4 165,8 7,0 533,1 5 365,8 164,8 6,4 530,6 3 370,0 167,3 8,0 537,3 2.5 568 568
63 Julia Kammerl ASV FronbergFronberg 1 367,0 163,0 0,0 530,0 1 367,0 163,0 0,0 530,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1 0 558
64 Gabriele Moll TSV Schott MainzMainz 2 366,0 153,5 10,5 519,5 1 371,0 159,0 11,0 530,0 1 361,0 148,0 10,0 509,0 1 509 602
65 Nicole Stenglein SKK HelmbrechtsHelmbrechts 8 367,0 184,8 3,0 551,8 4 357,5 172,0 3,3 529,5 4 376,5 197,5 2,8 574,0 3 649 649
66 Karin Römer Bavaria KarlstadtKarlstadt 8 353,0 182,3 4,6 535,3 3 346,7 182,3 3,7 529,0 5 356,8 182,2 5,2 539,0 3 585 585
67 Jana Peter ASV FronbergFronberg 10 364,2 169,9 6,3 534,1 4 359,5 168,5 6,8 528,0 6 367,3 170,8 6,0 538,2 4 581 594
68 Beate Karl ASV FronbergFronberg 6 360,7 166,2 4,7 526,8 3 353,7 172,3 3,3 526,0 3 367,7 160,0 6,0 527,7 4 540 569
69 Samantha Wetzel KSC MörfeldenMörfelden 8 358,1 179,9 5,6 538,0 3 349,3 176,0 5,3 525,3 5 363,4 182,2 5,8 545,6 2 604 604
70 Pia Seiferth SKK HelmbrechtsHelmbrechts 9 358,6 168,0 5,6 526,6 5 358,0 164,2 6,2 522,2 4 359,3 172,8 4,8 532,0 2 562 562
71 Anne-Cathrin Haberstumpf Schützengilde BayreuthBayreuth 9 366,2 173,8 5,7 540,0 3 355,3 166,3 6,7 521,7 6 371,7 177,5 5,2 549,2 4 581 581
72 Hannah Burkard Bavaria KarlstadtKarlstadt 11 358,5 166,2 5,9 524,6 6 355,5 164,5 4,2 520,0 5 362,0 168,2 8,0 530,2 5 586 595
73 Alexandra Liebscher-Klein TSV Schott MainzMainz 7 342,3 161,6 7,1 503,9 3 339,7 180,0 4,3 519,7 4 344,3 147,8 9,3 492,0 0 522 582
74 Irene Doll Walhalla RegensburgRegensburg 5 363,0 151,2 10,2 514,2 1 386,0 130,0 13,0 516,0 4 357,3 156,5 9,5 513,8 0 574 574
75 Magdalena Biemüller SKK HelmbrechtsHelmbrechts 9 356,1 162,2 9,3 518,3 5 355,2 158,0 9,2 513,2 4 357,3 167,5 9,5 524,8 0 554 554
76 Ursula Hübner SKK HelmbrechtsHelmbrechts 10 355,9 166,1 6,4 522,0 6 349,3 163,8 6,8 513,2 4 365,8 169,5 5,8 535,3 3 554 575
77 Kerstin Schuchardt SKK HelmbrechtsHelmbrechts 1 345,0 153,0 9,0 498,0 1 345,0 153,0 9,0 498,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 0 515
78 Annalena Nick Bavaria KarlstadtKarlstadt 8 338,6 152,0 10,4 490,6 5 335,0 157,2 8,4 492,2 3 344,7 143,3 13,7 488,0 2 525 525
79 Paricia Willacker Bavaria KarlstadtKarlstadt 7 340,3 141,1 11,4 481,4 3 340,7 144,0 9,3 484,7 4 340,0 139,0 13,0 479,0 1 527 527
80 Lea Barth KSC MörfeldenMörfelden 1 357,0 162,0 7,0 519,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1 357,0 162,0 7,0 519,0 0 519 519
81 Michelle Geiß KSC MörfeldenMörfelden 1 337,0 149,0 9,0 486,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1 337,0 149,0 9,0 486,0 0 486 522
82 Carolin Eigler Victoria Bamberg IIBamberg II 1 369,0 176,0 2,0 545,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1 369,0 176,0 2,0 545,0 0 545 625
83 Carola Böllath Schützengilde BayreuthBayreuth 1 370,0 155,0 8,0 525,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1 370,0 155,0 8,0 525,0 0 525 525
84 Karin Funk Blau-Weiß AumaAuma 1 343,0 181,0 6,0 524,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1 343,0 181,0 6,0 524,0 0 524 535
85 Angela Küfner SKK HelmbrechtsHelmbrechts 1 365,0 162,0 8,0 527,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1 365,0 162,0 8,0 527,0 0 527 548
86 Jenny Schmidt Blau-Weiß AumaAuma 1 275,0 104,0 19,0 379,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1 275,0 104,0 19,0 379,0 0 379 379
87 Daniela Schubert Walhalla RegensburgRegensburg 2 366,0 163,5 7,5 529,5 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2 366,0 163,5 7,5 529,5 0 532 555
Jetzt unsere App laden!
powered by appack.de