DKBC Ergebnisdienst

Rangliste

2. Bundesliga Ost 120 Frauen, 2021/2022


Pl Name
Ø auswärts

Sp V A F G DS A PBL
1 Jasmin Mohr ESV Lok ElsterwerdaElsterwerda 3 380,3 192,7 3,3 573,0 4 617 617
2 Laura Holzfuß Gut Holz WriezenWriezen 4 368,0 204,3 3,5 572,3 6 607 607
3 Vivian Dauer ESV Lok ElsterwerdaElsterwerda 4 368,3 197,0 4,5 565,3 5 619 619
4 Vicky Herold geb. Lachnit KSV BennewitzBennewitz 4 375,8 188,3 6,0 564,0 9 577 607
5 Katja Greisert KSV BennewitzBennewitz 1 387,0 175,0 6,0 562,0 2 562 562
6 Yvonne Rudek Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt 1 375,0 184,0 4,0 559,0 2 559 79
7 Stephanie Passier Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt 4 370,3 188,3 2,0 558,5 7 602 612
8 Katrin Eßrich KSV BennewitzBennewitz 4 371,5 185,0 4,8 556,5 4 568 584
9 Susanne Lautenschläger Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt 2 373,5 181,0 2,0 554,5 1 573 586
10 Marie Schoele MSV BautzenBautzen 3 364,0 189,0 5,0 553,0 4 605 605
11 Peggy Riedel MSV BautzenBautzen 4 369,0 184,0 4,0 553,0 8 577 639
12 Véronique Lanzke ESV Lok ElsterwerdaElsterwerda 4 373,0 179,0 2,8 552,0 5 583 617
13 Viviane Christiansen KV WolfsburgWolfsburg 2 373,0 178,0 5,5 551,0 2 567 602
14 Christine Neuendorf Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst 5 377,6 173,2 4,8 550,8 4 589 589
15 Monique Schuppan (geb. Lanzke) ESV Lok ElsterwerdaElsterwerda 2 361,5 183,0 8,5 544,5 2 600 600
16 Sophie Schulze MSV BautzenBautzen 2 360,5 182,5 4,5 543,0 3 567 593
17 Martina Willer Gut Holz WriezenWriezen 4 370,5 172,3 5,5 542,8 3 563 563
18 Selina Radke Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt 4 361,0 181,5 5,3 542,5 4 557 594
19 Kathrin Conrad Gut Holz WriezenWriezen 4 373,0 169,5 7,5 542,5 6.5 584 604
20 Julia Sachse KV WolfsburgWolfsburg 2 367,5 174,0 7,0 541,5 1 569 621
21 Yvonne Lindenhain KSV BennewitzBennewitz 3 364,7 176,7 6,0 541,3 4 577 591
22 Johanna Neutzsch Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt 1 367,0 174,0 7,0 541,0 1 541 541
23 Svenja Schade KV WolfsburgWolfsburg 5 362,2 178,0 6,2 540,2 2 555 616
24 Roxanne Runzer ESV Lok ElsterwerdaElsterwerda 3 367,3 172,3 8,3 539,7 4 561 602
25 Saskia Hartung Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt 3 365,7 171,7 6,0 537,3 1 550 562
26 Aileen von Reppert ESV Lok ElsterwerdaElsterwerda 3 370,0 166,3 6,0 536,3 5 603 604
27 Petra Böhner (geb. Leps) Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst 5 362,0 174,2 5,8 536,2 4 558 625
28 Lina-Marie Lehmann Gut Holz WriezenWriezen 4 369,8 165,5 8,3 535,3 7 592 614
29 Heidi Dittrich KSV BennewitzBennewitz 1 365,0 170,0 7,0 535,0 1 535 535
30 Susann Koch Union 1861 SchönebeckSchönebeck 3 369,3 165,3 3,0 534,7 3 546 620
31 Adriana Hey MSV BautzenBautzen 4 364,8 169,5 6,5 534,3 5.5 558 605
32 Maria Wassersleben Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst 3 368,3 164,7 6,7 533,0 4 555 592
33 Melanie Thomas KSV BennewitzBennewitz 4 367,3 165,5 4,0 532,8 5 559 584
34 Silvia Harnisch ESV Lok ElsterwerdaElsterwerda 3 374,3 158,3 7,7 532,7 3 592 592
35 Juliane Große Union 1861 SchönebeckSchönebeck 3 349,3 180,0 4,3 529,3 1 570 614
36 Marie-Louise Pfeiffer Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst 4 362,8 164,3 7,3 527,0 6 556 618
37 Vicky Otto Union 1861 SchönebeckSchönebeck 3 352,3 174,3 4,3 526,7 3 547 570
38 Manja Baudis Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt 3 365,0 160,3 10,0 525,3 2 585 595
39 Mandy Strich KV WolfsburgWolfsburg 6 358,2 166,8 7,5 525,0 5 562 593
40 Karolin Öhlschläger Union 1861 SchönebeckSchönebeck 1 365,0 159,0 9,0 524,0 3 524 586
41 Martina Bergmann KV WolfsburgWolfsburg 2 361,5 162,0 8,0 523,5 2 529 601
42 Tanja Dayß Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst 3 358,3 164,3 7,3 522,7 6 544 645
43 Andrea Hartung Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt 3 359,7 162,7 7,3 522,3 2 557 584
44 Nicole Mehlhaf KV WolfsburgWolfsburg 3 369,0 152,0 11,7 521,0 0 560 575
45 Gabriela Gerlach KSV BennewitzBennewitz 4 363,0 155,3 8,5 518,3 4 538 87
46 Anja Groß Union 1861 SchönebeckSchönebeck 2 351,5 165,5 8,5 517,0 1 532 614
47 Heike Hülse Gut Holz WriezenWriezen 4 355,0 161,3 7,3 516,3 2 531 572
48 Anne Stahlich Union 1861 SchönebeckSchönebeck 3 348,7 166,7 4,3 515,3 3 535 626
49 Katrin Lemgau Union 1861 SchönebeckSchönebeck 3 358,0 156,7 10,0 514,7 5 527 563
50 Sabine Stasch KV WolfsburgWolfsburg 2 343,0 171,0 4,5 514,0 1 517 625
51 Jördis Schulze Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst 4 355,5 155,8 9,5 511,3 6 548 627
52 Anja Heydrich Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst 3 361,3 146,0 8,3 507,3 3 544 603
53 Alin Paul MSV BautzenBautzen 4 352,3 155,0 8,3 507,3 3 542 575
54 Rita Löscher MSV BautzenBautzen 1 349,0 155,0 9,0 504,0 1 504 523
55 Nicole Mehlhaf KV WolfsburgWolfsburg 2 343,0 159,5 10,5 502,5 0 506 529
56 Sara-Helen Wahrn KSV BennewitzBennewitz 1 347,0 154,0 3,0 501,0 2 501 568
57 Sophia Helfer MSV BautzenBautzen 1 342,0 158,0 6,0 500,0 3 500 606
58 Antje Todte KSV BennewitzBennewitz 1 357,0 141,0 11,0 498,0 1 498 503
59 Sandra Kampf Gut Holz WriezenWriezen 3 358,0 139,3 8,7 497,3 0 539 576
60 Maren Krüger KV WolfsburgWolfsburg 4 352,8 142,5 14,3 495,3 0 500 563
61 Regina Boersz KV WolfsburgWolfsburg 6 345,3 147,0 10,0 492,3 0 553 567
62 Christin Kelm Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt 1 322,0 167,0 11,0 489,0 0 489 489
63 E: Manuela Salzburg MSV BautzenBautzen 2 348,5 140,5 8,0 489,0 1 495 569
64 Ramona Langner MSV BautzenBautzen 3 327,3 144,0 9,3 471,3 0 497 497
65 Doreen Lehmann Gut Holz WriezenWriezen 1 327,0 140,0 14,0 467,0 0 467 540
66 Karin Huebner KV WolfsburgWolfsburg 2 301,0 109,0 23,0 410,0 0 423 596
67 Maya Rost Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1 0 549
68 Vivian Kunkel Union 1861 SchönebeckSchönebeck 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 0 500
69 Christin Kleinstück MSV BautzenBautzen 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2 0 607
70 Michaela Kokel MSV BautzenBautzen 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 0 599
71 Heike Grunow Gut Holz WriezenWriezen 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1 0 545
72 Sarah Rolf Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 0 533
73 Jenny Christiansen Union 1861 SchönebeckSchönebeck 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 0 515
74 Katja Koselewski Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 0 583
Jetzt unsere App laden!
powered by appack.de