DKBC Ergebnisdienst

Rangliste

2. Bundesliga Süd 120 Frauen, 2022/2023


Pl Name
Ø auswärts

Sp V A F G DS A PBL
1 Adine Riebsamen Athena/Jahn FreiburgFreiburg 3 378,0 200,7 3,3 578,7 6 619 619
2 Alexandra Kempf DKC WaldkirchWaldkirch 4 355,5 179,8 4,0 535,3 5 554 614
3 Amelie Merz EKC LonseeLonsee 2 353,0 151,0 7,5 504,0 4 528 580
4 Andrea Benz EKC LonseeLonsee 1 370,0 176,0 4,0 546,0 0 546 605
5 Andrea Martin DKC WaldkirchWaldkirch 4 358,5 185,5 3,3 544,0 4 581 610
6 Anja Pätzold KRC KipfenbergKipfenberg 3 355,3 154,3 10,3 509,7 2 529 563
7 Annelen Ferigutti SV WeidenstettenWeidenstetten 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2 0 612
8 Annika Strigl KRC KipfenbergKipfenberg 1 356,0 133,0 16,0 489,0 0 489 545
9 Arifa Brendel BW/GH PlankstadtBW/GH Plankstadt 1 366,0 182,0 5,0 548,0 1 548 560
10 Beate Ober Athena/Jahn FreiburgFreiburg 4 356,0 148,8 11,0 504,8 3 538 586
11 Bianca Habison SV WeidenstettenWeidenstetten 1 374,0 153,0 7,0 527,0 0 527 598
12 Carola Waitz FC SeeshauptSeeshaupt 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1 0 603
13 Caroline Schönewolf KC Schrezheim IISchrezheim II 2 372,0 171,5 5,0 543,5 0 544 596
14 Christina Rautenberg KC Schrezheim IISchrezheim II 1 370,0 183,0 3,0 553,0 2 553 591
15 Christina Volz SKC GaisbachGaisbach 3 349,0 170,3 7,7 519,3 2.5 529 567
16 Cornelia Hiller EKC LonseeLonsee 3 375,7 178,3 6,0 554,0 2 557 557
17 Daniela Lindner KRC KipfenbergKipfenberg 2 374,0 145,0 7,0 519,0 1 532 549
18 Daniela Steiner EKC LonseeLonsee 2 345,0 139,5 12,0 484,5 0 500 500
19 Daniela Weber KC Schrezheim IISchrezheim II 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1 0 640
20 Dragana Frei ESV VillingenVillingen 4 356,8 166,0 6,3 522,8 0.5 528 578
21 Franziska Zentler SKC GaisbachGaisbach 3 365,0 186,3 3,0 551,3 6 580 647
22 Gertrud Spindler EKC LonseeLonsee 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1 0 567
23 Inge Mayer EKC LonseeLonsee 2 339,0 154,0 8,5 493,0 0 509 542
24 Irmgard Drexel KC Schrezheim IISchrezheim II 3 375,3 186,7 5,0 562,0 3 573 596
25 Jana Wittmann DKC WaldkirchWaldkirch 4 371,8 190,8 3,8 562,5 4 601 620
26 Jasmin Nübling Athena/Jahn FreiburgFreiburg 4 376,0 187,3 3,8 563,3 4 616 643
27 Johanna Marie Fladung KC Schrezheim IISchrezheim II 1 363,0 145,0 14,0 508,0 1 508 553
28 Julia Pscheidl SV WeidenstettenWeidenstetten 1 378,0 160,0 7,0 538,0 2 538 581
29 Julia Tippl BW/GH PlankstadtBW/GH Plankstadt 2 344,5 157,5 7,0 502,0 0 503 522
30 Kathrin Keßler DKC WaldkirchWaldkirch 4 358,0 173,8 5,0 531,8 3.5 552 595
31 Katja Francz DKC WaldkirchWaldkirch 3 359,7 190,7 4,0 550,3 4 552 636
32 Katja Heck SV WeidenstettenWeidenstetten 2 352,5 200,0 1,5 552,5 3 562 562
33 Katja Nothelfer SV WeidenstettenWeidenstetten 1 397,0 156,0 5,0 553,0 1 553 570
34 Kerstin Fleck EKC LonseeLonsee 3 356,3 176,7 5,3 533,0 4 549 595
35 Kirsten Ruß KC Schrezheim IISchrezheim II 4 371,0 148,3 6,8 519,3 2 560 640
36 Kristina Gruber KC Schrezheim IISchrezheim II 4 362,3 181,8 7,0 544,0 6 563 590
37 Lara Drexel KC Schrezheim IISchrezheim II 2 378,5 179,5 5,0 558,0 1 569 572
38 Lea Sophie Fladung KC Schrezheim IISchrezheim II 4 354,3 166,8 4,0 521,0 0 538 571
39 Linda Lang DKC WaldkirchWaldkirch 3 356,7 165,3 6,0 522,0 2 538 644
40 Lydia Reh EKC LonseeLonsee 1 350,0 163,0 8,0 513,0 0 513 529
41 Manuela Seitz FC SeeshauptSeeshaupt 3 369,3 165,3 6,0 534,7 2 566 617
42 Manuela Strauß KRC KipfenbergKipfenberg 3 354,3 155,7 10,3 510,0 1.5 519 554
43 Manuela Sveiger SKC GaisbachGaisbach 2 375,0 172,0 5,5 547,0 4 551 567
44 Margarete Lutz KC Schrezheim IISchrezheim II 1 379,0 202,0 2,0 581,0 2 581 610
45 Martina Hanikel KRC KipfenbergKipfenberg 4 381,3 198,3 1,0 579,5 6 629 629
46 Melanie Wehrle ESV VillingenVillingen 3 313,0 126,3 18,3 439,3 0 462 462
47 Melina Ruß KC Schrezheim IISchrezheim II 1 356,0 170,0 1,0 526,0 0 526 629
48 Michaela Engel BW/GH PlankstadtBW/GH Plankstadt 3 370,0 161,0 4,0 531,0 4 553 588
49 Natalie Papp KRC KipfenbergKipfenberg 2 370,5 182,0 8,0 552,5 2 553 571
50 Nicola Dreer FC SeeshauptSeeshaupt 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 0 530
51 Nicole Binder SKC GaisbachGaisbach 2 366,0 194,5 3,5 560,5 4 582 626
52 Petra Deininger BW/GH PlankstadtBW/GH Plankstadt 1 346,0 152,0 8,0 498,0 0 498 498
53 Petra Heinfling FC SeeshauptSeeshaupt 3 355,0 177,7 6,0 532,7 4 570 600
54 Petra Kräh FC SeeshauptSeeshaupt 3 366,7 180,0 6,0 546,7 5 567 584
55 Petra Wehrle ESV VillingenVillingen 2 347,5 138,5 14,5 486,0 0 512 520
56 Pia Dudel SV WeidenstettenWeidenstetten 2 357,5 173,5 3,5 531,0 5 551 618
57 Ramona Resch FC SeeshauptSeeshaupt 3 365,7 187,0 4,0 552,7 6 572 602
58 Romina Capaci ESV VillingenVillingen 4 342,5 168,5 8,0 511,0 1 545 563
59 Rosa-Maria Daldos FC SeeshauptSeeshaupt 3 328,7 131,7 14,3 460,3 0 477 477
60 Sabrina Bender BW/GH PlankstadtBW/GH Plankstadt 3 367,3 170,3 5,0 537,7 4 547 603
61 Sabrina Reichmann ESV VillingenVillingen 4 367,0 181,8 5,0 548,8 4.5 560 637
62 Simone Lenhard BW/GH PlankstadtBW/GH Plankstadt 3 364,3 166,7 2,3 531,0 4 567 571
63 Sina Guggenmos KRC KipfenbergKipfenberg 4 365,5 177,5 2,8 543,0 2.5 554 585
64 Sirikit Bühler BW/GH PlankstadtBW/GH Plankstadt 3 359,7 164,0 6,7 523,7 4 543 605
65 Sonja Steimle Athena/Jahn FreiburgFreiburg 4 355,8 155,3 8,5 511,0 3 538 598
66 Stefanie Blach BW/GH PlankstadtBW/GH Plankstadt 4 380,5 196,3 2,5 576,8 7 618 618
67 Stefanie Faller Athena/Jahn FreiburgFreiburg 4 368,5 152,8 7,3 521,3 2 547 609
68 Stephanie Habison SV WeidenstettenWeidenstetten 2 331,5 162,5 4,5 494,0 2 511 570
69 Stephanie Klüber KRC KipfenbergKipfenberg 3 364,7 172,7 4,0 537,3 5 560 592
70 Tamara Hey FC SeeshauptSeeshaupt 3 359,0 141,3 11,7 500,3 2.5 533 551
71 Tamara Oker SV WeidenstettenWeidenstetten 2 371,0 187,5 3,0 558,5 6 570 624
72 Tanja Fälchle EKC LonseeLonsee 2 376,5 173,0 7,0 549,5 3 574 574
73 Tanja Gebauer SKC GaisbachGaisbach 1 352,0 149,0 10,0 501,0 1 501 575
74 Tanja Möhler SKC GaisbachGaisbach 2 362,5 185,5 5,0 548,0 4 576 599
75 Tina Dworski SKC GaisbachGaisbach 2 363,5 172,0 2,5 535,5 3 540 557
76 Tonya Schöpflin Athena/Jahn FreiburgFreiburg 4 355,5 155,8 8,3 511,3 2 526 594
77 Ulrike Buchstor ESV VillingenVillingen 4 366,8 152,8 10,3 519,5 2 532 563
78 Ursula Nothelfer SV WeidenstettenWeidenstetten 1 325,0 155,0 5,0 480,0 1 480 582
79 Vanessa Pflugfelder SKC GaisbachGaisbach 2 359,0 165,5 4,5 524,5 5 536 603
80 Venera Vermigallo Athena/Jahn FreiburgFreiburg 1 340,0 118,0 21,0 458,0 0 458 554
81 Yvonne Schränkler BW/GH PlankstadtBW/GH Plankstadt 3 368,0 183,3 3,7 551,3 3 607 644
82 Yvonne Ühlin-Balti ESV VillingenVillingen 3 364,7 190,7 3,3 555,3 5 570 575
Jetzt unsere App laden!
powered by appack.de